Футбол: ДЮФЛ області
Результати матчів, турнірні таблиці.
U-16
Група «А»
5 тур
ДЮСШ «Шостка» 1:2 ДЮСШ ім.Маміашвілі-2
«Ромни-Альянс» 3:2 ДЮСШ «Глухів»
6 тур
ДЮСШ «Глухів» 3:0 ДЮСШ «С.Буда»
ДЮСШ «Шостка» 0:11 ДЮСШ ім.Маміашвілі-1
ДЮСШ ім.Маміашвілі-2 0:3 «Ромни-Альянс»
7 тур
ДЮСШ «С.Буда» 0:4 ДЮСШ ім.Маміашвілі-1
«Ромни-Альянс» 4:2 ДЮСШ «Шостка»
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О |
1 | ДЮСШ ім.Маміашвілі-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 32-2 | 30 | 15 |
2 | ДЮСШ «Кролевець» | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 12 |
3 | «Ромни-Альянс» | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-16 | -3 | 12 |
4 | ДЮСШ ім.Маміашвілі-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 9 |
5 | ДЮСШ «Глухів» | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-14 | -5 | 6 |
6 | ДЮСШ «Шостка» | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11-29 | -18 | 3 |
7 | ДЮСШ «С.Буда» | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-18 | -17 | 0 |
Група Б
5 тур
ОЛІСП «Барса» 4:0 КДЮСШ «Суми»
6 тур
ОЛІСП «Барса»-1 14:0 КЗДЮСШ СРР-2004
ФЦ «Барса»-1 6:0 ФЦ «Барса»-2
7 тур
КЗДЮСШ СРР 1:5 ОЛІСП «Барса»-2
ДЮСШ «Охтирка» 2:4 ОЛІСП «Барса»-1
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О |
1 | ОЛІСП «Барса»-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26-6 | 20 | 13 |
2 | ФЦ «Барса»-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22-0 | 22 | 12 |
3 | ОЛІСП «Барса»-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 7 |
4 | КДЮСШ «Суми» | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-13 | -5 | 7 |
5 | ДЮСШ «Охтирка» | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
6 | КЗДЮСШ СРР | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-34 | -27 | 3 |
7 | ФЦ «Барса»-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-15 | -11 | 1 |
U-14
Група «А»
5 тур
ДЮСШ «Недригайлів» 0:7 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-1
ДЮСШ «Шостка» 6:2 ДЮСШ «Ромни»
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-2 1:2 ДЮСШ «Кролевець»
«Альянс» 2:1 ДЮСШ «Дружба»
6 тур
ДЮСШ «Глухів» 0:1 ДЮСШ «Недригайлів»
ДЮСШ «Шостка» 0:5 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-1
ДЮСШ «Ромни» 6:3 ДЮСШ «Дружба»
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-2 0:1 «Альянс»
7 тур
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-1 11:1 ДЮСШ «Ромни»
ДЮСШ «Глухів» 2:2 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-2
ДЮСШ «Шостка» 3:0 «Альянс»
ДЮСШ «Кролевець» 5:2 ДЮСШ «Дружба»
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О |
1 | ДЮСШ «Шостка» | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24-9 | 15 | 18 |
2 | ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37-2 | 35 | 15 |
3 | ДЮСШ «Кролевець» | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-10 | 1 | 13 |
4 | ДЮСШ «Ромни» | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 29-26 | 3 | 12 |
5 | «Альянс» | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-23 | -12 | 9 |
6 | ДЮСШ «Дружба» | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 |
7 | ДЮСШ «Недригайлів» | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 | 4 |
8 | ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-17 | -13 | 1 |
9 | ДЮСШ «Глухів» | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-22 | -16 | 1 |
Група «Б»
5 тур
ФЦ «Барса»-1 5:0 ДЮСШ «Краснопілля»
КЗДЮСШ СРР 2:1 КДЮСШ «Суми»
ДФК «Динамо» 2:0 ДЮСШ «Охтирка»
ФЦ «Барса»-3 0:9 ОЛІСП «Барса»-2
ДЮСШ «Лебедин» 0:4 ФЦ «Барса»-2
6 тур
КДЮСШ «Суми» 1:6 ФЦ «Барса»-1
ДЮСШ «Краснопілля» 0:0 ДФК «Динамо»
ОЛІСП «Барса»-2 6:0 КЗДЮСШ СРР
7 тур
ДФК «Динамо» 0:2 ФЦ «Барса»-1
ОЛІСП «Барса»-2 3:1 КДЮСШ «Суми»
ДЮСШ «Краснопілля» 0:4 ОЛІСП «Барса»-1
КЗДЮСШ СРР 3:0 ДЮСШ «Лебедин»
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | РМ | О |
1 | ОЛІСП «Барса»-2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35-2 | 33 | 19 |
2 | ФЦ «Барса»-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25-3 | 22 | 18 |
3 | ФЦ «Барса»-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-3 | 12 | 12 |
4 | ОЛІСП «Барса»-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25-1 | 24 | 10 |
5 | ДФК «Динамо» | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-3 | 7 | 10 |
6 | КЗДЮСШ СРР | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 9 |
7 | ДЮСШ «Охтирка» | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 | 6 |
8 | ДЮСШ «Краснопілля» | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-30 | -27 | 4 |
9 | КДЮСШ «Суми» | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7-33 | -26 | 3 |
10 | ДЮСШ «Лебедин» | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-17 | -17 | 0 |
11 | ФЦ «Барса»-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3-30 | -27 | 0 |