Футзал.
Чемпіонат міста.
Вища ліга.
УАБС – Серж – 2:3
СКІФ – СумДУ-2 – 7:3
Динамо – Рятувальник (Ромни) – 0:3
№ |
Команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М`ячі |
О |
|
1 |
Спартак-Сумбуд |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
39-3 |
16 |
|
2 |
Динамо |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
17-10 |
16 |
|
3 |
Рятувальник (Ромни) |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
35-13 |
15 |
|
4 |
СКІФ |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
24-19 |
10 |
|
5 |
УАБС |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
14-23 |
7 |
|
6 |
СумДУ-2 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
15-31 |
3 |
|
7 |
Серж |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
11-56 |
3 |
|
Перша ліга.
Азарт-2007 – Динамо-УВД – 3:9
Фрунзенець – Машметал – 4:7
СДПУ – Медцентр БДР – 2:5
СНАУ – ПК СНАУ – 2:5
Вікторія – Форест – 7:3
№ |
Команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М`ячі |
О |
|
1 |
Вікторія |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
54-28 |
25 |
|
2 |
Медцентр БДР |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
42-23 |
22 |
|
3 |
Динамо-УВС |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
47-32 |
22 |
|
4 |
Форест |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
37-31 |
16 |
|
5 |
СНАУ |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
32-33 |
14 |
|
6 |
Азарт-2007 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
36-38 |
13 |
|
7 |
ПК СНАУ |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
42-38 |
13 |
|
8 |
СДПУ |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
35-47 |
12 |
|
9 |
Машметал |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
37-53 |
9 |
|
10 |
Фрунзенець |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
27-66 |
0 |
|
Друга ліга.
Рідне Місто – Насосенергомаш – 9:3
ФК Кірова – Профтел – 6:7
Young Regions – Сучасник – 0:7
Прокуратура – Рух – 7:6
КРУ – Темп СВ – 4:7
№ |
Команда |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М`ячі |
О |
|
1 |
Рідне Місто |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
45-35 |
21 |
|
2 |
Профтел |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
48-31 |
17 |
|
3 |
КРУ |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
39-38 |
16 |
|
4 |
Прокуратура |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
47-46 |
16 |
|
5 |
Сучасник |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
41-32 |
16 |
|
6 |
Рух |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
52-48 |
16 |
|
7 |
Насосенергомаш |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
46-37 |
14 |
|
8 |
Темп СВ |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
41-33 |
14 |
|
9 |
ФК Кірова |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
42-65 |
7 |
|
10 |
Young Regions |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
25-61 |
6 |
|
Третя ліга.
Група А
Агроконтракт – Фенікс – 3:7
Прокуратура-2 – Супутник (Степанівка) – 1:7
Пресинг-4В – Сокіл (Н.Піщане) – 0:6
Комсомолець – Паритет – 5:5
Сучасний Формат – Юність (Постольне) – -:+
№ |
Група А |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М`ячі |
О |
|
1 |
Фенікс |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
46-22 |
25 |
|
2 |
Супутник (Степанівка) |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
59-22 |
25 |
|
3 |
Агроконтракт |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
65-45 |
21 |
|
4 |
Сокіл (Н.Піщане) |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
60-35 |
21 |
|
5 |
Паритет |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
39-33 |
16 |
|
6 |
Юність (Постольне) |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
31-50 |
15 |
|
7 |
Прокуратура-2 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
27-40 |
10 |
|
8 |
Комсомолець |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
33-61 |
6 |
|
9 |
Сучасний Формат |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
20-43 |
4 |
|
10 |
Пресинг-4В |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
21-50 |
3 |
|
Група Б
Ефсол – Едем (Буринь) – 3:6
Фортуна – Луч (Яструбине) – 3:6
Титан-УДСО – Олімпік – 6:5
Олімпік-Компсервіс — Альянс — 3:5
ПМ-2013 — Реванш — 2:7
№ |
Група Б |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М`ячі |
О |
|
1 |
Олімпік |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
52-25 |
25 |
|
2 |
Альянс |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
44-35 |
21 |
|
3 |
Олімпік-Компсервіс |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
44-27 |
20 |
|
4 |
Титан-УДСО |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
51-43 |
18 |
|
5 |
Луч (Яструбине) |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
43-38 |
18 |
|
6 |
Реванш |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
35-28 |
16 |
|
7 |
ПМ-2013 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
41-37 |
15 |
|
8 |
Фортуна |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
28-65 |
6 |
|
9 |
Едем (Буринь) |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
25-44 |
4 |
|
10 |
Ефсол |
10 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
30-51 |
3 |
|