Футбол. Чемпіонат Сумського району.
1 група |
4 ТУР |
|
СК В. СИРОВАТКА |
4:1 |
КОЛОС |
МЕТЕОР |
0:2 |
УКРАЇНА-БУДМАКС |
ФК Н. СИРОВАТКА |
2:1 |
ФАКЕЛ |
КРИСТАЛ |
2:4 |
ФК СТЕПАНІВКА |
КОСМОС |
5:0 |
ГАРАНТ |
ОЛІМПІК |
2:3 |
СОКІЛ |
|
|
|
І |
ПЕР |
Н |
ПОР |
З |
П |
О |
1 |
“=” |
УКРАЇНА-БУДМАКС (ТОКАРІ) |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
“=” |
ОЛІМПІК (ЧЕРВОНЕ) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
“+1” |
ФК СТЕПАНІВКА |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
“-1” |
МЕТЕОР (КІНДРАТІВКА) |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
“=” |
СОКІЛ (Н.ПІСЧАНЕ) |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
“+1” |
КОСМОС (САД) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
“+1” |
СК В. СИРОВАТКА |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
“-2” |
ГАРАНТ (СТЕЦКІВКА) |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
“+3” |
ФК Н. СИРОВАТКА |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
3 |
10 |
“-1” |
КРИСТАЛ (НИЗИ) |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
12 |
2 |
11 |
“-1” |
КОЛОС (ПІДЛІСНІВКА) |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
“-1” |
ФАКЕЛ (В.ЧЕРНЕТЧИНА) |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
1 |
юнаки |
4 ТУР |
|
СК В. СИРОВАТКА |
1:1 |
КОЛОС |
МЕТЕОР |
0:4 |
УКРАЇНА-БУДМАКС |
ФК Н. СИРОВАТКА |
1:1 |
ФАКЕЛ |
КРИСТАЛ |
0:3 |
ФК СТЕПАНІВКА |
КОСМОС |
2:1 |
ГАРАНТ |
ОЛІМПІК |
0:2 |
СОКІЛ |
|
|
|
І |
ПЕР |
Н |
ПОР |
З |
П |
О |
1 |
“+1” |
ФК СТЕПАНІВКА |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
“-1” |
ФАКЕЛ (В.ЧЕРНЕТЧИНА) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
“+1” |
СОКІЛ (Н.ПІСЧАНЕ) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
“+1” |
КОСМОС (САД) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
“-2” |
ГАРАНТ (СТЕЦКІВКА) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
“=” |
ОЛІМПІК (ЧЕРВОНЕ) |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
“=” |
СК В. СИРОВАТКА |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
“=” |
УКРАЇНА-БУДМАКС (ТОКАРІ0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
“=” |
КРИСТАЛ (НИЗИ) |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
“=” |
ФК Н. СИРОВАТКА |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
“=” |
МЕТЕОР (КІНДРАТІВКА) |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
0 |
12 |
“=” |
КОЛОС (ПІДЛІСНІВКА) |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
2 група
|
4 тур |
|
МОЛОДЬ |
0:4 |
ПРОМІНЬ |
ОЛЕКСАНДРІЯ |
0:4 |
ФЕНІКС |
СУПУТНИК |
4:1 |
ДИНАМО |
1 |
ПРОМІНЬ (ЯСТРУБЕНЕ) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
СУПУТНИК (СТЕПАНІВКА) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
ДИНАМО (В.ВЕЛЬМИ) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
ФЕНІКС (ТОКАРІ) |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
ОЛЕКСАНДРІЯ (РУДНІВКА) |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
ЛЕГІОН (ЮНАКІВКА) |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
0 |
7 |
МОЛОДЬ (БЕЗДРИК) |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
0 |